Public Information
About UsBeat ConstablesCCTNS CITIZEN PORTAL Citizen ServicesCommunity PolicingCrime StatisticsCriminal's InformationDownloadsFeedBackGet Your PSP Account Status (For Police Staff Only)Important LinksInfo. From PublicLost Articles ReportMissing PersonsNodal OfficersOrg. WingsRecruitment & ResultsRight to Info. Act 2005Rules/Guidelines/CircularsSafety TipsSubmit a tip/ Solve a crimeTender InformationTransfer & PostingsUpcoming Events

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here


Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 31484657
2 ALWAR 297642281
3 BANSWARA 442436
4 BARAN 10635554
5 BARMER 222853
6 BHARATPUR 212361472
7 BHILWARA 225139215
8 BIKANER 13731187
9 BUNDI 6473137
10 CHITTORGARH 175529242
11 CHURU 4581085
12 DAUSA 14204132
13 DCP CRIME 000
14 DHOLPUR 73224183
15 DUNGARPUR 3911439
16 GRP AJMER 463323
17 GRP JODHPUR 801
18 HANUMANGARH 5141335
19 JAIPUR METRO 000
20 JAIPUR EAST 376918225
21 JAIPUR NORTH 295157196
22 JAIPUR RURAL 1583684
23 JAIPUR SOUTH 272515119
24 JAIPUR WEST 27955413
25 JAISALMER 87144
26 JALORE 430926
27 JHALAWAR 754711
28 JHUNJHUNU 85429147
29 JODHPUR EAST 8702529
30 JODHPUR RURAL 311729
31 JODHPUR WEST 1158954
32 KARAULI 69714089
33 KOTA CITY 27585595
34 KOTA RURAL 5444034
35 NAGAUR 111736125
36 PALI 106118177
37 PRATAPGARH 745141
38 RAJSAMAND 4253633
39 SAWAI MADHOPUR 9066066
40 SIKAR 1034102126
41 SIROHI 385159
42 SRI GANGANAGAR 18393839
43 TONK 10921630
44 UDAIPUR 310577162
 Total5398112154445
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127